2015

TN02 Dist #14 17 - 18 Expert

14

Brad Lewis

2015

2016

Nickname : B-rad

State and city I live: Cleveland Tn.

Birthday: May 22nd, 1997

Age when I started: 2001

Favorite track: Louisville

When im not riding I like to : eating snowcones or getting rejected by hot babes, Hang out with friends and go to the gym

Favorite color: Blue

I cant live without: Oxygen, the gym , my BlackCrown steed

Career highlights: Finishing NAG 2 on cruiser for the 2013 season, winning the ROC in 2014 and joining the BlackCrown squad

Current Number:



Email: bradthebmxican@gmail.com